News 2019

53/48

28.12.2019  Kerstshow HRV -B-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Bred and Group Mr Marian Draganescu -RO-

Judge BIS Junior Mr Christian Jouanchicot -F-

 

Casablanca of taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JBOB, BEST IN GROUP JUNIOR, BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, BOB, BEST IN GROUP

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, BOS

22.12.2019 Kerst Winnershow -NL-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Rob Douma -NL-

Judge Group Mr Torsten Himmrich -D-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, RCAC, JBOB, Crufts Qualification 2020, 

"  Junior Winner "

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,  Crufts Qualification 2020

" Winner " and 4 BEST IN GROUP

14.12.2019  IDS Brussel Belgian Winner -B-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Rainier Jacobs -D-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JBOB, BOB, Crufts Qualification 2020

" Belgian Junior Winner "

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JBOS, BOS, Crufts Qualification 2020

" Belgian Junior Winner "

08.12.2019  IDS Kassel -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Cristian Stefanescu -RO-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB

Owen finnished today " Junior Champion of Germany KFT "

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOS

Jambo reached today the requirement for the Titel JAHRESSIEGER VDH 2019 this is the qualification Dog of the Year 2019 

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 2, RJCAC VDH, RJCAC KFT

07.12.2019   NDS Kassel

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Rainier Jacobs -D-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT

owen finnished today " Junior Champion of Germany VDH "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 2, RCAC VDH, RCAC KFT

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 2, RJCAC VDH, RJCAC KFT

15-16.11.2019   Showweekend Zagreb  --

Day 1 Terrier Speciality 

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Harry Tast -FI-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOS, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

" Junior Club Winner " 

Dudwell Devil Dempsey Deluxe  excellent 1, CAC

" Club Winner "

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS

" Junior Club Winner "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, BOB

" Club Winner "

 

Day 2 IDS Zagreb Crufts Qualification 

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Fabricio La Rocca -IT-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, 2 JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

Crufts Qualification 2020

Dudwell Devil Dempsey Deluxe excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Crufts Qualification 2020

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JCAC

Crufts Qualification 2020

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Crufts Qualification 2020

Bambino di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, RCACIB

 

DAY 3 IDS Zagreb Winner 

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Mr  Hams Almgren -SE-

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Zagreb Junior Winner " & " Junior Champion of Croatia "

Dudwell Devil Dempsey Deluxe excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

" Zagreb Winner " & " Champion of Croatia "

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS

" Zagreb Junior Winner " & " Junior Champion of Croatia "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

" Zagreb Winner " & " Champion of Croatia "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, RCACIB

" Champion of Croatia "

15-16.11.2019   Showweekend Geneve  -S-

Day 1 NDS Geneve

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Tomas Jakkel

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, BOB

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC;BOS

 

Day 1 IDS Geneve

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Mrs Antoaneta Penkova -TR-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC,RCACIB

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

DAY 2 IDS Alpensieger Geneve 

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Mr  Alpay Özkan -TR-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB 

" Alpensieger Switzerland " & " Show Champion of Switzerland "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

" Alpensieger Switzerland " & " Show Champion of Switzerland "

10.11.2019   IDS Karlsruhe  -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Jens Ruck 

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB

" Alpen Jugendsieger Germany " & " Jugendsieger Baden-Württemberg "

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOB, 3 BEST IN GROUP 

" Alpen Sieger Germany " & " Sieger Baden-Württemberg "

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT

" Alpen Jugendsieger Germany " & " Jugendsieger Baden-Württemberg "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, BOS

" Alpen Sieger Germany " & " Sieger Baden Württemberg "

09.11.2019   NDS Karlsruhe  -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Jens Ruck 

 

Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB

" Jugendsieger Karlsruhe "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, BOB 

" Sieger Karlsruhe "

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT

" Jugendsieger Karlsruhe "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, BOS

" Sieger Karlsruhe "

Fira is now " Champion of Germany VDH " & " Champion of Germany KFT °

03.11.2019   IDS Metz -F-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Barenne Roger -F-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CACS, CACIB

Jambo is now Champion of France

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACS, CACIB, BOB

Fira is now Champion of France

02.11.2019   NDS Metz -F-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Sebastian Jacobs -F-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CACS, BOB

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACS, BOS

12.10.2019 Lyon Nationale D'elevage / National Terrier Breeding Show  -F-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Carlos De Guinea -E-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CACS, BOS

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACS, BOB

11.10.2019 IDS Bundessieger Show Dortmund -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Frank Kane -UK-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB

" VDH  Bundessieger 2019 "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 2, RCAC VDH

01.09.2019 IDS Luxembourg -L-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed & Judge Group Mr Hans Grüttner

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC , JBOB, BOB, 3 BEST IN GROUP

" Benelux Junior Winner Luxembourg " & " Junior Champion of Luxembourg "

Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CACL, CACIB

" Benelux Winner Luxembourg " & " Champion of Luxembourg " 

Step Forward Res Publica excellent 1, JCAC

" Benelux Junior Winner Luxembourg " & " Junior Champion of Luxembourg "

Bambino di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, BOS

" Benelux Winner Luxembourg " & " Champion of Luxembourg "

25.08.2019 IDS German Winner Leipzig -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Hiroshi Tsuyuki -J-

Judge Group Mr Hans Grüttner

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOB, 3 BEST IN GROUP

Crufts Qualifications 2020 &  " German Winner "  

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC VDH, RCAC KFT, RCACIB

Step Forward Res Publica very good 1 

04.08.2019 IDS Pskov   -RUS-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC; JBOB, BOB

" Jambo " reach today  " Junior Champion of RKF " & " Junior of Russia "

25-26-27-28.07.2019 Split 4 Summer Night Shows   -HR-

Day 1 NDS Split

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Barbara Muller -CH-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC

 

Day 2 IDS Split Winner 

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Mirjana Krstic Arbanas

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, CACIB. BOB

" Split Winner "

 

Day 3 NDS Split

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Breed Mrs 

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, BOB, 3 BEST IN GROUP

 

Day 4 IDS Split

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Breed Mr Gunther Ehrenreich -A-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, RCACIB

" Jambo " reach today the full requirement for " Champion of Croatia "

this titel will be officiel at his age of 24 months 

21.07.2019 NDS Tartu -EE-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs -LV-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOS

" Jambo " became " Junior Champion of Estonia "  & " Baltic Juniior Champion "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC

" Gigi " became " Champion of Estonia " & " Baltic Champion "

Step Forward Prtima Spes excellent 1, JCAC

" Prima " became " Junior Champion of Estonia " & " Baltic Junior Champion "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, BOB

" Fira " became " Champion of Estonia " & " Baltic Champion "

20.07.2019 NDS Ukmerge -LT-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr -UKR-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Jambo " became " Junior Champion of Lithuania "   

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC

" Gigi " became " Champion of Lithuania "

Step Forward Prtima Spes excellent 1, JCAC

" Prima " became " Junior Champion of Lithuania "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, BOS

" Fira " became " Champion of Lithuania "

14.07.2019 NDS Ogre -LV-

Terrier Speciality

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Jussi Liimatainen -FI-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB 

4 BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR and 5 BEST IN SHOW

Jambo became   " Junior Champion of Latvia "   

 

Ogre Summer Show

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed  Mrs Tetyana Sverchkova -UA-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1 without Certificate :)

13.07.2019 NDS Braslav -BLR-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs

 

Filastrum Vivas Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR and 2 BEST IN GROUP

Jambo became  " Junior Champion of Belarus "   

13.07.2019 NDS Ogre -LV-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr John R Walsh Jr  -IE-

 

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC, BOS

" Ogre Winner " & " Champion of Latvia "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB

" Ogre Junior Winner " & " Junior Champion of Latvia "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, BOB

" Ogre Winner " & " Champion of Latvia "

07.07.2019 IDS VDH Annual Trophy Show -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Jens Ruck -A-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOB 

" VDH Annual Trophy Winner "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOS

" VDH Annual Trophy Winner "

06.07.2019 IDS Hannover -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Frauke Korte -D-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOB 

" Sieger Hannover 2019 "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB, BOS

" Sieger Hannover 2019 "

29-30.06.2019 Show Weekend Aarau -S-

Day 1 IDS Aarau

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Torsten Himmrich -D-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS, BOS

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACA, CACIB

 

Day 1 NDS Aarau

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Breed Mr George Schogol -GE-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Argovia Junior Winner "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC

" Argovia Winner "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS

" Argovia Junior Winner "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, BOS

" Argovia Winner "

 

Day 2 IDS Aarau

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Annamaria Tarjan -HU-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Jambo " is now " Junior Champion of Switzerland "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

" Gigolo " is now " Show Champion of Switzerland "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS, BOS

" Prima " is now " Junior Champion of Switzerlland "

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

" Fira " is now " Show Champion of Switzerland " 

23.06.2019 Regionale Terrier Show Affringues  -F-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Sebastien Jacobs -F-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, BOB, BEST IN SHOW

 

 

Character Test ( TC )

Judge Mr Michel Grauvit -F-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas 12/15

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti 15/15

Bambino Di Solo Alstromeria 15/15

Step Forward Prima Spes 15/15

 

Natural Working Ability Test with help von Gun Power and Mr Rabbit

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas 10/10

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti 8/10

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria 10/10

Step Forward Prima Spes 7,5/10

 

Best in Show of the Day from 3 Clubs 

Airedale and divers Terriers 

Fox Terrier Club

Club for Scottisch Terrier Breeds 

Judges Mr Sebastien Jacobs & Mr Richard Galloch 

 

Step Forward Prima Spes BEST IN SHOW GENERAL !!! 

 

16.06.2019 IDS Wels Austrian Winner Show -A-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Sonia Pagani -IT-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC 

" Austrian Junior Winner " 

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOS

" Austrian Junior Winner " 

15.06.2019 European Dog Show Wels -A-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Hans Grüttner -D-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB 

" Europian Junior Winner " 

" Jambo " became " Junior Champion of Austria "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS, 

" Europian Junior Winner "

" Prima " became " Junior Champion of Austria " 

02.06.2019 Championnat De France -F-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Katharina Round -F-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JBOB, BOB

" Latin Junior Winner France " & " Junior Champion of France "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

" Latin Winner France "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CACS, BOS

" Latin Winner France "

01.06.2019 Grand Prix De France -F-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Bojan Matakovic 

Judge Junior Group Mr Robert Kanas -SK-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JBOB, BOB

BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CACS

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CACS, BOS

19.05.2019 IDS Europasieger Dortmund -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Nataliia Korneleva -UKR-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB, BOB

" Europa-Jugendsieger VDH " & Crufts Qualification 2020

Jambo finnished today his " Junior Champion of Germany KFT "

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, BOS

" Europa-Jugendsiegerin VDH " & Crutfs Qualification 2020

17.05.2019 IDS Fruhjahrssieger Dortmund -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs I. Vogt -D-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB, BOB

" VDH-Frühjahrs-Jugendsieger "

Jambo finnished today his " Junior Champion of Germany VDH "

11.05.2019 IDS Wieselburg -A-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mrs Elisabeth Feuz -S-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

Shortlisted in Group

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CACA, CACIB

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, JCAC

Bambino Di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS

28.04.2019 Klubsieger Austellung zum 125 Jährige Jubiläum des Klub für Terrier e.V. von 1894 -D-

11 Sealyham Terrier entry 10 present

Judge Breed Mr Torsten Himmrich -D-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB, BOB

" Jübilaums-Klubjugendsieger "

Bodygaurd of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC VDH, RCAC KFT

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT

" Jübilaums-Klubsieger "

Step Forward Res Publica very promessing 1

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY on her first Show Ever!

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOS 

" Jübilaums-Klubjugendsieger "

21.04.2019 NDS Reto Trophy 2019 -LV-

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Breed Mr Krzysztof Czechowski - PL-

Judge Group Mr Zaza Omarov -Georgia-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS, BOS

" Reto Junior Trophy Winner "

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Reto Junior Trophy Winner " 

Prima became 4 BEST IN GROUP

20.04.2019 NDS Reto Winner 2019 -LV-

Sealyham Terrier

Judge Mr Zaza Omarov -Georgia-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Reto Junior Winner "

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS, BOS

" Reto Junior Winner " 

06.04.2019 IDS Zwolle -NL-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr P Berchtold -A-

Judge BIG Junior and BIS Junior  Mr P Berchtold -AU- 

Judge Group Mrs Janssen -NL-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, JBOB, BOB

" Jambo " is now " Junior Champion of Netherlands "

" Jambo " was  BEST IN GROUP JUNIOR & 2 BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR and 2 BEST IN GROUP

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, BOS

" Prima " is now " Junior Champion of Netherlands "

30.03.2019 IDS Salzburg Alpenwinner Show -A-

Sealyham Terrier 

7 entree

Judge Breed Mr Erwin Deutscher -A-

Judge BIG Junior Mrs Ewa Nielsen -S-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

" Alpen Jugendsieger Austria " & BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

Jambo finished today his " Alpen Junior Champion "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CACA, CACIB

" Alpensieger Austria "

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, JCAC, JBOS

" Alpen Jugendsieger Austria "

Prima finished today his " Alpen Junior Champion "

Bambino di Sole Alstromeria excellent 1, CACA, RCACIB

10.03.2019 IDS Offenburg -D-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Harry Rellstab -CH-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JCAC VDH, JCAC KFT, JBOB, BOB

" Alpen Jugendsieger Germany  " and " Ortenau Jugendsieger "

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC VDH, CAC KFT, CACIB

" Alpensieger Germany  " and " Ortenau Sieger "

Bambino di Sole Alstromeria disqualifated :)

sometimes judges and dogs don't like eachother 

02.02.2019 IDS Eindhoven -NL-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr G. Schogol -GE-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, CAC, JBOB, BOB and 7 BEST IN GROUP 

Step Forward Prima Spes excellent 1, CAC. BOS

27.01.2019 IDS Mouscron -B-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Jean Louis Escoffier -F-

Judge Junior Group  Mrs 

Judge Group Mr Sean Knight -IE-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JBOB, BOB

" Jambo " is now " Junior Champion of Belgium "

" Jambo " was  5 BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, BOS

" Prima " is now " Junior Champion of Belgium "

13.01.2019 IDS Genk -B-

Sealyham Terrier 

Judge Breed Mr Barenne Roger -F-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas excellent 1, JBOB

Step Forward Keeper excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

" Keeper " became today " Champion of Belgium "

Step Forward Prima excellent 1, JBOS

 

Speciality Belgium Terrier Club 

Judge Mr Norman Deschuymere -B-

 

Filastrum Vivat Vitas BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

Step Forward Keeper 3 BEST IN SHOW Shortlegged Terrier

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© of Taita's Ushabti